phone Phone
+622122644744
menu

PT. Trikomindo Kharis Utama

sql
ROSENBERGER HDCS ( HIGH DENSITY CONNECTIVITY SYSTEM) CABLE COPPER AND FIBER OPTIC
Hover to Zoom

IDR CALL

Specification of

Rosenberger HDCS total solution cabling system memberikan banyak solusi untuk berbagai aplikasi Jaringan Data, Proyek, Hiburan/ Telekomunikasi, Industri, Televisi, Perbankan, Perumahan serta Pemerintahan. Dengan standard ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO/ TS 16949: 2002, Rosenberger memberikan total solusi dengan kualitas dan jaminan produk yang bermutu tinggi dengan harga yang terjangkau.


Rosenberger High Density Cabling System -HDCS

Copper + Fiber Optic Cabling Solutions


Rosenberger UTP CABLE 

CP11-131-12 Rosenberger Cat5e UTP 4-pair Cable. 305m - grey Jacket

CP11-141-12 Rosenberger Cat6 UTP 4-pair Cable. 305m

CP11-231-12 Rosenberger Cat5e FTP 4-pair cable, 305m

CP11-241-12 Rosenberger Cat6 FTP 4-pair cable, 305m

CP12-131-11 Rosenberger Cat5e UTP 4-pair Outdoor cable, 305m

CP12-141-11 Rosenberger Cat6 UTP 4-pair Outdoor cable, 305m


Rosenberger Keystone Modular Jack

Rosenberger Cat5e series

CP31-121-22 Rosenberger Cat5e UTPKeystone, Yellow, 180° 

CP31-121-23 Rosenberger Cat5e UTPKeystone, Blue, 180° 

CP31-121-24 Rosenberger Cat5e UTPKeystone, Ivory, 180° 

CP31-121-25 Rosenberger Cat5e UTPKeystone, Red, 180° 

CP31-121-14 Rosenberger Cat5e UTP Keystone, Ivory, 90° 

CP31-12C-11 Rosenberger Cat5e UTP 90 Degree Toolless Module, Black

CP31-12C-14 Rosenberger Cat5e UTP 90 Degree Toolless Module, Ivory

CP31-221-24 Rosenberger Cat5e FTP Keystone, Ivory, 90° 

CP31-221-14 Rosenberger Cat5e FTP Keystone, Ivory, 180° 

Rosenberger Cat6 series

CP31-131-22 Rosenberger Cat6 UTPKeystone, Yellow, 180° 

CP31-131-23 Rosenberger Cat6 UTPKeystone, Blue, 180° 

CP31-131-24 Rosenberger Cat6 UTPKeystone, Ivory, 180° 

CP31-13C-14 Rosenberger Cat6 UTP 90 Degree Toolless Module, Ivory

CP31-231-24 Rosenberger Cat6 FTP Keystone, Ivory, 180° 


Rosenberger Patchcord / Jumper Cable

Rosenberger Cat5e series Available in Blue, red, grey, green and yellow

CP61-413-11 Rosenberger Cat5e RJ45-RJ45 UTP 4-pair Patchcord CM, 1m, Blue/ red/ grey/ green/ yellow

CP61-413-12 Rosenberger Cat5e RJ45-RJ45 UTP 4-pair Patchcord CM, 2m, Blue/ red/ grey/ green/ yellow

CP61-413-13 Rosenberger Cat5e RJ45-RJ45 UTP 4-pair Patchcord CM, 3m, Blue/ red/ grey/ green/ yellow

Rosenberger Cat6 series

CP61-421-11 Rosenberger Cat6 RJ45-RJ45 UTP 4-pair Patchcord CM, 1m, Blue/ red/ grey/ green/ yellow

CP61-421-12 Rosenberger Cat6 RJ45-RJ45 UTP 4-pair Patchcord CM, 2m, Blue/ red/ grey/ green/ yellow

CP61-421-13 Rosenberger Cat6 RJ45-RJ45 UTP 4-pair Patchcord CM, 3m, Blue/ red/ grey/ green/ yellow


Rosenberger Connector & Plug

CP13-111-01 Rosenberger RJ45 Cat5e Crystal Plug, 50um, 3 prong for solid wire

CP13-111-11 Rosenberger RJ45 Cat6Crystal Plug, 50um, 3 prong for solid wire

CP22-111-11 Rosenberger Surface Mount box single port with shutter door , ivory

CP22-112-11 Rosenberger Surface Mount box dual port with shutter door, ivory


Rosenberger Management Panel

CP42-221-01 Rosenberger Wire Management Panel, 1U, metal


Rosenberger Tools

CP72-100-01 Rosenberger HDCSÅ 110-type Insertion Tool

CP72-100-03 Rosenberger HDCSÅ IDC 4& 5-Pair Punch Tool

CP71-100-00 Rosenberger HDCSÅ Rotary Copper Cable Stripper

CP92-300-00 Rosenberger HDCSÅ Palm Puck


Rosenberger Faceplate

CP21-111-10 Rosenberger 1-port RJ45 Plane Faceplate, White

CP21-112-10 Rosenberger 2-port RJ45 Plane Faceplate, White

CP21-114-10 Rosenberger 4-port RJ45 Plane Faceplate, White


Rosenberger Patch Penel

Rosenberger Cat5e series

CP41-121-03 Rosenberger Cat5e UTP IDC-type Patch Panel, 24-port

CP41-121-05 Rosenberger Cat5e UTP IDC-type Patch Panel, 48-port

CP41-221-03 Rosenberger Cat5e FTP IDC-type Patch Panel, 24-port

CP41-421-03-E Rosenberger Cat5e UTP Modular Patch Panel, 24-port ( without keystones) 

Rosenberger Cat6 series

CP41-131-03 Rosenberger Cat6 UTP IDC-type Patch Panel, 24-port

CP41-131-05 Rosenberger Cat6 UTP IDC-type Patch Panel, 48-port

CP41-231-03 Rosenberger Cat6 FTP IDC-type Patch Panel, 24-port

CP41-431-03-E Rosenberger Cat6 UTP Modular Patch Panel, 24-port ( without keystones) 


Rosenberger Fiber Optic ( IX) Outdoor Loose Tube Burried Armoured

98A080-004 Rosenberger 4 core, 9/ 125¼ m Outdoor loose tube L/ D armored gel-filled

98A080-006 Rosenberger 6 core, 9/ 125¼ m Outdoor loose tube L/ D armored gel-filled

98A080-008 Rosenberger 8 core, 9/ 125¼ m Outdoor loose tube L/ D armored gel-filled

98A080-012 Rosenberger 12 core, 9/ 125¼ m Outdoor loose tube L/ D armored gel-filled

98A081-004 Rosenberger 4 core, 50/ 125¼ m Outdoor loose tube L/ D armored gel-filled

98A081-006 Rosenberger 6 core, 50/ 125¼ m Outdoor loose tube L/ D armored gel-filled

98A081-008 Rosenberger 8 core, 50/ 125¼ m Outdoor loose tube L/ D armored gel-filled

98A081-012 Rosenberger 12 core, 50/ 125¼ m Outdoor loose tube L/ D armored gel-filled

98A081S3-004 Rosenberger Fiber Optical Cable outdoor, 4 core, LD, Armored, 50/ 125um, OM3

98A081S3-006 Rosenberger Fiber Optical Cable outdoor, 6 core, LD, Armored, 50/ 125um, OM3


Rosenberger Preloaded Patchpanel w/ Adapters, SpliceTray ( OTB) 

104225-1A Rosenberger 1HU 12 ST ( MM/ SM) Sliding splice panel include : splice tray, Adapter, Buff tube

104235-1A Rosenberger 1HU 24 ST ( MM/ SM) Sliding splice panel Include : splice tray, Adapters, Buff tube

CPA1-111-11 Rosenberger 12-fiber ST ( MM/ SM) Wallmount splice box with Keylock and Splice tray

CPA1-111-12 Rosenberger 24-fiber ST ( MM/ SM) Wallmount splice box with Keylock and Splice tray

98E-04 Rosenberger ST SM/ MM simplex adapter

98E-10 Rosenberger SC MM duplex adapter, Beige

98E-11 Rosenberger SC SM duplex adapter, Blue

98E-12 Rosenberger SC/ ST SM/ MM simplex adapter

98E-01 Rosenberger LC/ PC, MM duplex adapter, Beige

98E-02 Rosenberger LC/ PC, SM duplex adapter, Blue

111201-1 Rosenberger Splice Cassette, Standard without splice protector

99P2106 Rosenberger Heat shrink splice protection tube for 111201-1


Rosenberger Duplex Fiber Patchcord ( Pigtail/ FO Connector) 

98F01-22 Rosenberger ST Connector 0.9um SM, yellow

98F01-21 Rosenberger ST Connector 0.9um MM, black

98CS33111M0030 Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord ST-ST, 9/ 125um, 3mm, OFNR, 3m

98CS33122M0030 Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord SC-SC, 9/ 125um, 3mm, OFNR, 3m

98CS33112M0030 Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord ST-SC, 9/ 125um, 3mm, OFNR, 3m

98CS23144M0030 Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord, LC-LC, 9/ 125¼ m, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3m

98CS23124M0030 Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord SC-LC, 9/ 125¼ m, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3m

98CS23114M0030 Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord ST-LC, 9/ 125¼ m, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3m

98CM33511M0030 Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord ST-ST, 50/ 125um, 3mm, OFNR, 3m

98CM33522M0030 Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord SC-SC, 50/ 125um, 3mm, OFNR, 3m

98CM33512M0030 Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord ST-SC, 50/ 125um, 3mm, OFNR, 3m

98CM23544M0030 Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord, LC-LC, 50/ 125¼ m, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3m

98CM23524M0030 Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord SC-LC, 50/ 125¼ m, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3m

98CM23514M0030 Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord ST-LC, 50/ 125¼ m, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3m



Kabel Fiber Optik

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :

Bendera Indonesia Indonesia  |  Bendera Inggris English